Rojadirectatvonline
Hora PartidosIdiomaCanalHD
06:00 Ciclismo: Giro d'Italia (Italia) - Etapa 17esESPN3
09:00 Chile Primera División: S. Wanderers vs AntofagastaesCDF
09:00 Chile Primera División: S. Wanderers vs AntofagastaesCanal 5
09:30 España LaLiga SmartBank: Espanyol vs MirandésesLiga2
10:00 Ciclismo: Vuelta a España 2020 - Etapa 2esESPN3
11:30 Alemania Bundesliga 2: Hamburgo vs AueenCanal 55
11:30 Chile Primera División: Coquimbo vs U. De ConcepciónesCDF
11:30 Chile Primera División: Coquimbo vs U. De ConcepciónesCanal 5
11:55 UEFA Champions League: Real Madrid vs ShakhtaresESPN
11:55 UEFA Champions League: Real Madrid vs ShakhtaresCanal 9
11:55 UEFA Champions League: Real Madrid vs ShakhtaresCanal 8
11:55 UEFA Champions League: Real Madrid vs ShakhtaresCanal 7
11:55 UEFA Champions League: Real Madrid vs ShakhtaresCanal 1
11:55 UEFA Champions League: Real Madrid vs ShakhtaresCanal 2
11:55 UEFA Champions League: Real Madrid vs ShakhtarenCanal 3
11:55 UEFA Champions League: Salzburgo Lokomotiv vs MoscúesFox
11:55 UEFA Champions League: Salzburgo Lokomotiv vs MoscúesCanal 10
11:55 UEFA Champions League: Salzburgo Lokomotiv vs MoscúenCanal 11
11:55 UEFA Champions League: Salzburgo Lokomotiv vs MoscúenCanal 12
12:00 España LaLiga SmartBank: Las Palmas vs CastellónesCanal 53
12:00 España LaLiga SmartBank: Lugo vs GironaesCanal 51
12:00 España LaLiga SmartBank: Ponferradina vs TenerifeesCanal 54
12:00 Italia Seria B: Lecce vs CremoneseitCanal 52
14:00 UEFA Champions League: Ajax vs LiverpoolesFox
14:00 UEFA Champions League: Ajax vs LiverpoolesCanal 10
14:00 UEFA Champions League: Ajax vs LiverpoolenCanal 11
14:00 UEFA Champions League: Ajax vs LiverpoolenCanal 12
14:00 UEFA Champions League: Bayern Múnich vs Atlético de MadridesESPN2
14:00 UEFA Champions League: Bayern Múnich vs Atlético de MadridesCanal 9
14:00 UEFA Champions League: Bayern Múnich vs Atlético de MadridesCanal 8
14:00 UEFA Champions League: Bayern Múnich vs Atlético de MadriddeCanal 7
14:00 UEFA Champions League: Bayern Múnich vs Atlético de MadridenCanal 4
14:00 UEFA Champions League: Inter vs Borussia M'gladbachesESPN
14:00 UEFA Champions League: Inter vs Borussia M'gladbachesCanal 1
14:00 UEFA Champions League: Inter vs Borussia M'gladbachitCanal 2
14:00 UEFA Champions League: Inter vs Borussia M'gladbachenCanal 3
14:00 UEFA Champions League: Manchester City vs FC PortoesESPN3
14:00 UEFA Champions League: Manchester City vs FC PortoesCanal 13
14:00 UEFA Champions League: Manchester City vs FC PortoenCanal 14
14:00 UEFA Champions League: Manchester City vs FC PortoenCanal 15
14:00 UEFA Champions League: Midtjylland vs AtalantaesCanal 16
14:00 UEFA Champions League: Midtjylland vs AtalantaitCanal 17
14:00 UEFA Champions League: Midtjylland vs AtalantaenCanal 18
14:00 UEFA Champions League: Olympiacos vs MarsellaesFox3
14:00 UEFA Champions League: Olympiacos vs MarsellaesCanal 19
14:00 UEFA Champions League: Olympiacos vs MarsellaenCanal 20
14:00 Chile Primera División: U. De Chile vs AudaxesCDF
14:00 Chile Primera División: U. De Chile vs AudaxesCanal 5
14:30 Brasileirao Serie B: Figueirense vs CRBbrCanal 23
14:30 España LaLiga SmartBank: Almería vs CartagenaesCanal 22
14:30 España LaLiga SmartBank: Fuenlabrada vs LogroñésesLiga2
14:30 España LaLiga SmartBank: Sabadell vs AlcorcónesCanal 21
15:00 Copa Colombia: Jaguares de Córdoba vs QuindíoesCanal 24
15:00 Copa Colombia: Pereira vs TigresesCanal 25
16:30 Chile Primera División: U. Española vs CobresalesCDF
16:30 Chile Primera División: U. Española vs CobresalesCanal 5
17:00 Brasileirao Serie B: Cuiaba Esporte vs ParanáitCanal 27
17:00 Brasileirao Serie B: Sampaio Correa vs ConfiancaitCanal 26
17:00 México Liga de Expansión MX: Tlaxcala vs Cimarrones de SonoraesCanal 28
17:15 Copa Libertadores: Nacional vs Alianza LimaesESPN
17:15 Copa Libertadores: Nacional vs Alianza LimaesCanal 1
17:15 Copa Libertadores: Nacional vs Alianza LimaesCanal 2
17:15 Copa Libertadores: Nacional vs Alianza LimaesCanal 3
17:15 Copa Libertadores: Racing Club vs Estudiantes M.esESPN2
17:15 Copa Libertadores: Racing Club vs Estudiantes M.esCanal 9
17:15 Copa Libertadores: Racing Club vs Estudiantes M.esCanal 8
18:00 Copa Colombia: La Equidad vs CúcutaesCanal 29
19:05 México Liga de Expansión MX: Leones Negros vs CancunesCanal 30
19:30 Copa Libertadores: Bolívar vs Guaraní esCanal 10
19:30 Copa Libertadores: Bolívar vs Guaraní esCanal 11
19:30 Copa Libertadores: Bolívar vs Guaraní esCanal 12
19:30 Copa Libertadores: Flamengo vs Junior esESPN2
19:30 Copa Libertadores: Flamengo vs Junior esCanal 9
19:30 Copa Libertadores: Flamengo vs Junior esCanal 8
19:30 Copa Libertadores: Ind. del Valle vs Barcelona GuayaquilesFox
19:30 Copa Libertadores: Ind. del Valle vs Barcelona GuayaquilesCanal 3
19:30 Copa Libertadores: Ind. del Valle vs Barcelona GuayaquilesCanal 4
19:30 Copa Libertadores: Palmeiras vs TigreesESPN
19:30 Copa Libertadores: Palmeiras vs TigreesCanal 1
19:30 Copa Libertadores: Palmeiras vs TigreesCanal 2
19:30 Brasileirao Serie A: Vasco vs CorinthiansbrCanal 31
20:00 Copa Colombia: Boyacá Chicó vs Real San AndrésesCanal 7
20:00 Copa Colombia: Envigado vs Once CaldasesCanal 6
21:05 México Liga de Expansión MX: Dorados vs TapatioesCanal 33
21:06 Copa Mexico: Tijuana vs MonterreyesCanal 34